fbpx

Candidati

Ancona:
Antonio Mastrovincenzo, Manuela Bora, Emanuele Lodolini, Mirella Giangiacomi, Fabio Sturani, Mauro Pellegrini, Manuela Carloni, Michela Bellomaria e Giorgia Fabri.

Ascoli:
Anna Casini, Paolo D’Erasmo, Augusto Curti e Valeria Cardarelli.

Fermo:
Maria Teresa Illuminati, Annalinda Pasquali, Francesco Giacinti e Fabrizio Cesetti.

Macerata:
Francesco Micucci, Roberta Pennacchioni, Loredana Riccio, Giovanna Salvucci, Sauro Scaficchia e Romano Carancini.

Pesaro:
Andrea Biancani, Renato Claudio Minardi, Emanuela Orciari, Stefano Ridolfi, Monica Scaramucci, Daniele Tagliolini e Micaela Vitri.

Ancona:
Gianni Maggi, Serena Cavalletti, Maria Pia Bacchielli, Elsa Frogioni, Rita Giacconi, Gabriele Mazzuferi, Andrea Mosconi, Carlo Sorpino, Salvatore Tarantini.

Ascoli:
Riccardo Morelli, Maria Liliana Brunetti Varagnolo, Stefania Spacca, Gian Filippo Straccia.

Fermo:
Sonia Capeci, Franco Menicali, Reza Saee, Annunziata Ubaldi.

Macerata:
Francesco Bravi, Paola Petrelli, Cristiana Cecchetti, Giovanni Chiarella, Ariana Kosova Hoxha, Massimo Lambiase.

Pesaro:
Daniela Ciaroni, Roberto Antoniucci,Gianni Collina, Annunziata Manna, Massimo Massalini, Fabiola Pacassoni, Alessandro Vicchi.

Ancona:
Sofia Giovannetti, Marco Gnocchini, Luisa Lattanzi, Massimo Marcellini, Maria Grazia Ombrosi, Ugo Pesciarelli, Augusto Taccaliti, Anna Virginia Vincenzoni, Maurizio Zandegù.

Ascoli:
Cinzia Peroni, Valeriano Camela, Domenico Novelli, Maria Luisa Vitali.

Fermo:
Maura Malaspina, Giancarlo Fermani, Maria Rosaria Borriello, Giampietro Cappella.

Macerata:
Stefano Ghio, Stefano Cardinali, Giacomino Piergentili, Claudia Maria Curzi, Loretta Di Chiara, Susanna Vitarelli.

Pesaro:
Loretta Bravi, Silvia Gelardi, Francesca Francesconi, Michele Di Pumpo, Dante Pierini, Maurizio Biselli, Pietro Rossi.

Ancona:
Graziano Fioretti, Italo D’Angelo, Ahmad Amer Dachan, Rossella Dadea, Giampiero-Gabrio Marinelli, Antonella Moretto, Carlo Maria Pesaresi, Paola Soverchia, Deborah Vico

Ascoli:
Marino Lattanzi, Andrea Cardilli, Katiuscia Maria Grazia De Biase, Claudia Montenovo.

Fermo:
Vincenzo Garino, Marika Alesiani, Massimo Serena, Sabrina Attanasio.

Macerata:
Mihaela Elena Cosnstantin, Michele Acquaviva, Barbara Morresi, Sandro Rossi.

Pesaro:
Emanuela Giovannelli, Tiziano Busca, Maria Assunta Valeri Guidarelli, Maurizio Sudano, Katjuscia Vindaci, Giacomo Pieri detto Zico, Paola Porfiri.

Ancona:
Fabiola Caprari, Nicoletta Cella, Maria Teresa Cechile, Franco Federici, Antonio Gitto, Maurizio Marchionni, Giacomo Marinelli, Francesco Possanzini, Paola Zivcovich.

Ascoli:
Fabio Urbinati, Maria Stella Origlia, Davide Aliberti, Eleonora Bellagamba.

Fermo:
Alessio Terrenzi, Milena Sebastiani, Fabio D’Erasmo, Emanuela Lanfranchi.

Macerata:
Flavio Corradini, Francesco Fiordomo, Natalia Conestà, Manila Ilari, Lucia Pistelli, Massimiliano Bucchi.

Pesaro:
Federico Talé, Simonetta Giubilaro, Lucio Venerucci, Serena Biagini, Boris Rapa, Maria Grazia De Carolis, Elisabetta Patanowska.

Ancona:
Mattia Morbidoni, Francesca Petrini, Luca Santarelli, Giancarlo Sagramola, Roberto Rubegni, Gianna Capuzzo, Diletta Doffo, Corrado Manzotti, Rosita Remini.

Ascoli:
Luciano Spinozzi, Barbara Riga, Evelin Bargiac chi, Edward Rino Alfonsi.

Fermo:
Ugo Pazzi, Francesca Annalisa Antolini, Marco Feroci, Giada Pasquini.

Macerata:
Venanzo Ronchetti, Alessandra Zampetti, Sabrina Ercolanoni, Sandro Bisonni, Francesco Acquaroli, Giulia Messere.

Pesaro:
Gianluca Carrabs, Rosa Maria Conti, Cora Fattori, Pierpaolo Loffreda, Adrio Marinio, Sabrina Santelli, Anna Valentini.